Rabu, 22 Februari 2012

About YOO AH IN

the is my faforit actor from korean 
you know 1 very-very Like,,
when he player in Drama korea with title
"SKK Scandal"
Like all about him^^especially he hair and he style..
kekkek..


Name: 유아인 / Yoo Ah In
Real name: 엄홍식 / Eom Hong Shik
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1986-Oct-06
Height: 178cm
Weight: 60kg
Star sign: Libra
Blood Type: A
Talent agency: Star K Entertainment

TV Series


Shi Eun & Soo Ha (KBS2, 2005)
Sharp 1 (KBS2, 2003)

Movies
Wandeuki (2011)
Sky and Sea (2009)
Antique Bakery (2008)
Boys of Tomorrow (2007)
Shim’s Family (2007)

Awards
2011 Mnet 20′s Choice Awards: Hot 20′s Voice
2010 KBS Drama Awards: Best Couple Award 
with Song Joong Ki (Sungkyunkwan Scandal)
2008 11th Director’s Cut Film Awards: Best New Actor (Antique Bakery)
2007 8th Pusan Film Critics Awards: Best New Actor (Boys of Tomorrow)
2007 3rd Pyungtaek Pierson Film Festival: Best New Actor (Boys of Tomorrow)


 






Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar